Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Wisconsin Historical Society Traveling Exhibit - Great Lakes Small Streams: How Water Shapes Wisconsin
9:15 AM - Sensory Friendly Story Time
10:00 AM - Young and the Restless
10:30 AM - Baby Story Time
9:00 AM - Knit/Crochet-Athon
10:00 AM - Chinese New Year Celebration
Wisconsin Historical Society Traveling Exhibit - Great Lakes Small Streams: How Water Shapes Wisconsin
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:00 AM - Rendever Virtual Reality Tour: Animals around the World
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:45 PM - Code Quest: Sports
7:00 PM - Wisconsin Lighthouses
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
3:45 PM - Tweens Craft: String Art
6:00 PM - Mail Chimp eNewsletters
6:30 PM - Job Seekers Program Series: Networking and the Hidden Job Market
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
7:00 PM - Bacteria in Freshwater
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
3:45 PM - POSTPONED until 2/14: Dungeons & Dragons
9:15 AM - Sensory Friendly Story Time
10:00 AM - Young and the Restless
10:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:00 AM - STEAM Story Time
Wisconsin Historical Society Traveling Exhibit - Great Lakes Small Streams: How Water Shapes Wisconsin
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
1:00 PM - Senior Case Management Outreach
3:45 PM - Code Quest: Sports
6:30 PM - Pakistani Tea Time
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
1:30 PM - Kids Yoga
7:00 PM - Plastics in the Great Lakes: What to Know & What to Do About It
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
12:30 PM - Senior Center Book Group at the Verona Senior Center
3:45 PM - Teen Chocolate Tasting
4:00 PM - Minecraft Club
6:30 PM - Appy Hour - Health & Wellness Apps
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
3:45 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
4:00 PM - Anime & Manga Club
9:15 AM - Sensory Friendly Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Story Time
6:30 PM - NERF or Nothing
1:30 PM - Read to a Dog
1:45 PM - Read to a Dog
2:00 PM - Read to a Dog
2:15 PM - Read to a Dog
2:30 PM - Read to a Dog
2:45 PM - Read to a Dog
Wisconsin Historical Society Traveling Exhibit - Great Lakes Small Streams: How Water Shapes Wisconsin
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:45 PM - Code Quest: Sports
6:00 PM - Board Game Night @ The Hop Haus
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
6:00 PM - Music & TV Streaming 101
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
3:45 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
4:00 PM - Anime & Manga Club
9:15 AM - Sensory Friendly Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Story Time
4:00 PM - "The Greatest Showman" Sing-Along
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:45 PM - Code Quest: Sports
6:30 PM - Printmaking Workshop - Drypoint Etchings
9:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
10:30 AM - Everybody Story Time
3:45 PM - Junior Chefs: Brownie Batter Dip
6:30 PM - Dive Deep with Great Lakes Shipwrecks
7:00 PM - Friends of the Library board meeting
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
1:00 PM - Memory Screening
9:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
3:45 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Books 'n Booze at Sugar River Pizza Company
6:30 PM - CANCELED - Goodbye Garbage in our Great Lakes